Jade Marcela

Aliases: Jade Marcella, Marcela Jade, Kristi, Jade Marcellas, Marcella Montes, Jade M, Marcela Montes

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthday: 22 June 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5' 4

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jade Marcela
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Jade Marcela Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min