Jaime Hammer

Aliases: Sophia Taylor, Jesse Hammer, Jaimie Hammer, Christina Neal, Jamie Hammer, Sophia

Country: United States

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 16 May 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 92 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jaime Hammer
Bikini Riot

Jaime Hammer Friends Videos