Jamie Lynn

Aliases: Jamie Lynne, Jamie Karups, Jamie ATK, Jamie FTV

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 25 February 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jamie Lynn
Torrid Art

Jamie Lynn Friends Videos