Carmen Cocks

Aliases: Sandra Kelerman, Sandra Kalermen, Jana Horova, Jana Horakova, Sandra Lane, Jana Horak, Lisen A Met Art, Jana Karups, Carrie Nubiles, Jana Twistys, Sandra DDF, Tara YLP, Sandra ATK, Joyce ALS, Joysen LSG, Karie Sapphic

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 20 August 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carmen Cocks
Virtuagirl HD

Carmen Cocks Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 15:18 min

Carmen Cocks Friends Videos