Jana Mrazkova

Aliases: Tereza Ilova, Terza Ilova, Thereza Nova, Jedda Diamond, Thereza Llove, Britney Lightspeed, Tereza B Met Art, Marietta Femjoy, Jana Karups, Tereza Nubiles, Jedda DDF, Goldie YLP, Jedda ATK, Jane W4B, Tereza LSG, Britney Sapphic

Country: Czech Republic

State: Vychodocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 05 May 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 109 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jana Mrazkova
Virtuagirl HD