Jane Twistys

Aliases: Jana Karups

Country: Germany

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 15 July 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-27-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jane Twistys
Twistys.com

Jane Twistys Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 58

Jane Twistys Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min