Jasmin St Claire

Aliases: Jasmine St. Claire, Jasmin St. Clair, Jasmin St. Claire

Country: United States

State: Virgin Islands

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 23 October 1970

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 110lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmin St Claire
Twistys.com

Jasmin St Claire Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 60

Jasmin St Claire Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min