Jasmine Klein

Aliases: Jasmine Cline, Jasmine Klien, Lelena Sellars

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 17 March 1975

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 4

Weight: 112lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Klein
Twistys.com

Jasmine Klein Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 58

Jasmine Klein Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min