Jasmine Lynn

Aliases: Jasmin Lynn, Jasmine Lynne, Jasmi Lynn, Jasmine ATK, Tiffany, Beth

Country: Canada

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 03 September 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 107 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Lynn
Twistys.com

Jasmine Lynn Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 70

Jasmine Lynn Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 7:00 min