Jassie James

Aliases: Jassie Jones, Jassie Lewis, Jassie Nubiles, Jassie Twistys, Jassie DDF, Jassie Karups, Trista FTV, Trista ALS, Jassie ATK, Jassie

Country: Canada

State: Ontario

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 05 September 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jassie James
Matt's Models

Jassie James Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 23:10 min