Jazmin

Aliases: Jazmine, Jasmine

Country: United States

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Indian

Birthday: 15 May 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5' 3

Weight: 121lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jazmin
Twistys.com

Jazmin Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 33

Jazmin Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min