Jenna Jameson

Aliases: Daisy Holliday, Daisy, Genesis, Daisy Maze, Jenna Marie Massoli, Jenna Jamison, Jena Jameson, Jennasis, Genes

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 09 April 1974

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenna Jameson
Wicked Pictures

Jenna Jameson Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 1:30 min