Jenna Sweet

Aliases: Jena Sweet, Jenna ATK, Jena Sapphic, Jenna, Patricia, Tuesday

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 23 August 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 116 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenna Sweet
Virtuagirl HD

Jenna Sweet Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:02 min

Jenna Sweet Friends Videos