Jenni Gregg

Aliases: Jenni Kohoutova, Lucie Kohoutova, Lucie Kralickova, Jennis Secrets, Jenni A Met Art, Jenni Femjoy, Jenni Nubiles, Lucie Karups, Jenni MCN, Jenni LSG, Jenni X Art, Jenni P Onlytease, Jenni

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 17 August 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenni Gregg
Morey Studio