Christine Nguyen

Aliases: Jennifer Loma, Jennifer Loma Lee, Jennifer Lee, Jin Le, Echo Bunny, Jinle

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Saigon, Vietnam

Birthday: 24 December 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Christine Nguyen
Digital Desire

Christine Nguyen Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 6:59 min

Christine Nguyen Friends Videos