Jennifer Max

Aliases: Gabriela Munzar, Gabriela Munzarova, Gabriela C Met Art, Jenny Femjoy, Gabriela Karups, Jennifer Mc-nudes, Gabriela ATK, Jenifer Sapphic

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 03 March 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jennifer Max
Swank Pass

Jennifer Max Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 19:25 min

Jennifer Max Friends Videos