Jennifer Stone

Aliases: Veronika Stefan, Veronika Stefankova, Veronika Stone, Vanessa Aniston, Jennifer Aliston, Jeniffer Stone, Franziska Femjoy, Veronika Karups, Veronika ATK, Valerie FTV, Rachel, Jennifer, Veronika, Franziska, Jenni, Stefi, Nikol

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 09 July 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jennifer Stone
Footsie Babes

Jennifer Stone Friends Videos