Jessica Dee

Aliases: Jessica Roma, Alice Borman, Jessica Roman, Jessica Jane, Jesica, Jessica

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 14 November 1978

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessica Dee
Wife Writing

Jessica Dee Galleries Galleries: 6 | Pics: 106

Jessica Dee Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:01 min