Jessica Drake

Aliases: Angela Patrice Heaslet

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 14 October 1974

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessica Drake
Wicked Pictures

Jessica Drake Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 49:16 min