Jessica Fiorentino

Aliases: Jessica Twain, Katerina, Jessica Florentino, Caterina Messali

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 16 September 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 119lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessica Fiorentino
Karups Older Women

Jessica Fiorentino Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 7:54 min

Jessica Fiorentino Friends Videos