Jesse Capelli

Aliases: Jessie Capelli, Jennifer Leone, Jenny Leone, Gabriella Karups, Ruth ATK, Jesse FTV, Jesse

Country: Canada

State: British Columbia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 21 May 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jesse Capelli
Jesse Capelli

Jesse Capelli Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 12:46 min