Jezaree Robs

Aliases: Jezzaree, Jezeera Robs

Country: United States

State: Kansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 16 January 1981

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 126lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jezaree Robs
Twistys.com

Jezaree Robs Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 54

Jezaree Robs Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min