Jill Kelly

Aliases: Adrian, Calista J., Calista Jay, Jill Kennedy, Jill Roberts, Seth, Seth Damian, Seth Damien

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 February 1971

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 37DD-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jill Kelly
Twistys.com

Jill Kelly Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:03 min