Joey Valentine

Aliases: Joey Price, Joey Morrison, Joey ATK, Joey

Country: Australia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 08 September 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Joey Valentine
The Minion

Joey Valentine Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:47 min