Julie Silver

Aliases: Julia Silver, Julia Desiree, Julia Silven, July Silver, Julie Silvers, Janet, Juliee, Lucie

Country: Czech Republic

State: Stredocesky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 11 August 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Julie Silver
Stunners.com

Julie Silver Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 20:15 min