Susan Carter

Aliases: Penelope Craven, Julliet, Sara H, Juliet Louis, Jana Karups, Julliet Twistys, Sara H DDF, Jana ATK, Germaine, Jana H, Jana, Sara, Jessica, Juliette, Jassica

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 22 December 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 8

Weight: 120lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Susan Carter
1 By Day

Susan Carter Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:05 min