Justine Ashley

Aliases: Lenka Karups, Julie, Amanda, Clara, Figi, Justin, Justine, Lenka, Lenka Linn, Savannah

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 May 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 120lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Justine Ashley
Swank Pass

Justine Ashley Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 13:43 min