Justine Joli

Aliases: Justine Joly, Swan Hope, Erin Swan, Justine Jolie, Justine ATK, Hope ALS, Swan, Justine

Country: United States

State: Missouri

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 16 July 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Justine Joli
Twistys.com

Justine Joli Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 18:20 min

Justine Joli Friends Videos