Wanda Curtis

Aliases: Annalisa Montezemolo, Any, Laura, Hanji Kovacs, Hayni C, Hayni Kovacs, Hayny Cristhen, Anna Kovach, Wanda Wiggum, Hynie Fender, Heiny, Anna Lero, Ajnalka Kovacs, Wanda, Hoyni, Hayni Cristhen, Annalisa Montezumolo, Hayni Hilford, Hajni Kovacs, Hajni, Judy,

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 07 November 1975

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 9

Weight: 119lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Wanda Curtis
Twistys.com

Wanda Curtis Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:01 min