Valentina Vaughn

Aliases: Tristan Kaufman, Tristen, Valentina

Country: United States

State: Maryland

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 15 March 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Valentina Vaughn
Juliland.com

Valentina Vaughn Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 9:19 min