Valerie Herrera

Aliases: Valerie Vasquez, Valerie Cortez, Natalia FTV, Valarie Vasquez, Valerie Nubiles, Valarie Cortez

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Hispanic

Birthday: 30 June 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Gray

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 107lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Valerie Herrera
Jimmy Canon

Valerie Herrera Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 24:36 min