Vanessa Cooper

Aliases: Vendula Bednarova, Ambras Dreams, Vanessa Ambra, Vanessa B Met Art, Tara Femjoy, Wendy Karups, Ambra W4B, Vanessa ATK, Tami Mc-nudes, Vanessa C LSG, Tammy Onlytease, Vanessa

Country: Czech Republic

State: Zapadocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 09 May 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vanessa Cooper
MC Nudes

Vanessa Cooper Videos Video Clips: 13 | Total Duration: 26:05 min