Venus

Aliases: Angelica Costello, Venus Knight, Venus Milan, Venus Pet, Venus Rising, Angela Costello, Jewel, Monica, Valerie, Crystal, Venis

Country: United States

State: Arkansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 05 June 1978

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 134lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Venus
Twistys.com

Venus Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:03 min