Veronica Carso

Aliases: Veronika, Veronika Carso, Sophie, Sophie Angel, Veronica B., Veronica Rinaldi, Donita

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 27 October 1983

Eye: Blonde

Hair: Blue

Height: 5' 4

Weight: 108lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Veronica Carso
1 By Day

Veronica Carso Videos Video Clips: 13 | Total Duration: 25:39 min