Veronica Saint

Aliases: Veronika Saint, Shay Bennett, Veronica Karups, Jessica FTV

Country: France

State: Ile-de-France

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 01 November 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-45

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Veronica Saint
Digital Desire

Veronica Saint Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 3:30 min