Veronica Zemanova

Aliases: Veronika Zemanova, Veronica Seman, Eva Zemanova, Eva ATK, Eva, Maria, Veronica

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 14 April 1975

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Veronica Zemanova
Suze Net

Veronica Zemanova Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 2:38 min