Victoria Parson

Aliases: Queen Victoria, Victoria Queen, Victoria Long, Viktoria Karina, Vicca Kokorina, Victoria Karina, Vicky, Vicka, Vicca

Country: United States

State: Kentucky

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 13 August 1974

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 127 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Parson
Team Skeet

Victoria Parson Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 61

Victoria Parson Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min