Victoria Knight

Aliases: Joanna, Barbie, Joanne

Country: United States

State: Connecticut

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 April 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 8

Weight: 114lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-22-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Knight
Twistys.com

Victoria Knight Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 17

Victoria Knight Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 1:30 min