Victoria Redd

Aliases: Victoria Red, Victoria

Country: United States

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 14 April 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Redd
Victoria Redd

Victoria Redd Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min