Victoria Sin

Aliases: Victoria Sinn, Vic Sinister, Victoria, Victoria Sinister, Victoria Sinista

Country: Germany

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 27 June 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Sin
Wicked Pictures

Victoria Sin Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 24:48 min