Taryn Thomas

Aliases: Rina M Tucciarone, Taryn, Lucie, Britt

Country: United States

State: New Jersey

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 27 May 1983

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Taryn Thomas
Digital Playground

Taryn Thomas Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 24:42 min