Tawny Roberts

Aliases: Adrienne Almond, Adrienne Carol Almond, Tawni Roberts, Tawny, Melissa

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 18 March 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tawny Roberts
Digital Desire

Tawny Roberts Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:15 min

Tawny Roberts Friends Videos