Taylor Rain

Aliases: Taylor Rains, Taylor Raine, Talor Rain, Nikki Starr, Taylor ATK, Charlie

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 16 August 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 107 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Taylor Rain
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Taylor Rain Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 13:57 min