Teagan Presley

Aliases: Teagan Presly, Tegan Presley, Teagan Twistys, Teagan ALS, Teagan

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 24 July 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Teagan Presley
Private.com

Teagan Presley Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 8:00 min