Teanna Kai

Aliases: Kainna, Amber, Tianna Kai, Teanara Kai, Teana Kai, Kayla

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthday: 15 January 1971

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 134lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Teanna Kai
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Teanna Kai Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:02 min