Terri Summers

Aliases: Terri Powers, Teri Summers, Terri Summer, Shelly, Judith, Terri S

Country: Netherlands

State: Noord-Holland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 16 January 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 8

Weight: 124lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Terri Summers
Danni.com

Terri Summers Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:59 min