Tiffany Hopkins

Aliases: Array

Country: France

State: Normandy - Lower

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 28 June 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 3

Weight: 107lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiffany Hopkins
Porn.com

Tiffany Hopkins Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 9:29 min