Sabrine Maui

Aliases: Sabrina Maui, Mary Grace Dar, Sabrine FTV, Sabrine, ftv Sabrine, Leslie, Grace

Country: Philippines

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 24 September 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 98 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sabrine Maui
Digital Desire

Sabrine Maui Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 21:17 min