Sammie Rhodes

Aliases: Sammy Rhodes, Sammi Rhodes, Samantha Rhodes, Sammie Nubiles, Sammie ATK, Sammie

Country: USA

State: Connecticut

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 10 November 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sammie Rhodes
Swank Pass