Sammy Cruz

Aliases: Sammi Cruz, Samantha South, Sammy South

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 31 December 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 3

Weight: 114lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sammy Cruz
Massage Girls 18

Sammy Cruz Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 11:38 min